TUPLA CUP 2020
LAUANTAINA 19.9.2020 ( B-D JUNIORIT )
Tervetuloa starttaamaan kausi makeasti!
OTTELUOHJELMA
- NroSarjaSarjaKenttäKotiVieras
- La 19.9.2020
- 19.9.2020
- 34BD07CD07 Pojat HaastajaMAC3JoKi musta7–3 (4–1)MÄNTSÄLÄN NMKY/
08 - 35BD07CD07 Pojat HaastajaMAC7TIKKURILAN TIIKERIT PUNAINEN0–6 (0–5)EräViikingit/
Sininen CT - 12BD07UCD07-pojat Ylempi HaastajaMAC3Pelicans SB Turkoosi4–1 (1–1)Korson Kaiku/
KorsKa Mustangit - 13BD07UCD07-pojat Ylempi HaastajaMAC7M-Team1–3 (1–1)LOPEN FLOORBALL TEAM
- 19BD07UCD07-pojat Ylempi HaastajaMAC2Vihdin Salisudet2–3 (1–1)SB Vantaa
- 38BD07CD07 Pojat HaastajaMAC3GrIFK5–0 (1–0)MÄNTSÄLÄN NMKY/
08 - 18BD07UCD07-pojat Ylempi HaastajaMAC4Pelicans SB Musta5–1 (3–0)Esport Oilers/
Akatemia - 39BD07CD07 Pojat HaastajaMAC7TIKKURILAN TIIKERIT PUNAINEN0–1 (0–1)JoKi musta
- 1BBLCB-pojat (03-04) Alempi HaastajaMAC2Kevyet Karvaajat4–4 (1–3)SB Raivolämäri
- 15BD07UCD07-pojat Ylempi HaastajaMAC4Korson Kaiku/
KorsKa Mustangit 3–2 (3–0)M-Team - 14BD07UCD07-pojat Ylempi HaastajaMAC7LOPEN FLOORBALL TEAM1–14 (0–8)Pelicans SB Turkoosi
- 2BBLCB-pojat (03-04) Alempi HaastajaMAC2SPORT CLUB HYVINKÄÄ9–2 (2–0)Korson Kaiku/
B-pojat - 33BD07CD07 Pojat HaastajaMAC4GrIFK5–0 (2–0)TIKKURILAN TIIKERIT PUNAINEN
- 32BD07CD07 Pojat HaastajaMAC7EräViikingit/
Sininen CT 8–1 (4–0)JoKi musta - 21BD07UCD07-pojat Ylempi HaastajaMAC2Esport Oilers/
Akatemia 1–2 (1–1)Vihdin Salisudet - 16BD07UCD07-pojat Ylempi HaastajaMAC3Pelicans SB Turkoosi12–0 (9–0)M-Team
- 20BD07UCD07-pojat Ylempi HaastajaMAC4SB Vantaa6–2 (1–0)Pelicans SB Musta
- 17BD07UCD07-pojat Ylempi HaastajaMAC7LOPEN FLOORBALL TEAM2–4 (2–1)Korson Kaiku/
KorsKa Mustangit - 4BBLCB-pojat (03-04) Alempi HaastajaMAC2SB Raivolämäri3–3 (2–1)SPORT CLUB HYVINKÄÄ
- 40BD07CD07 Pojat HaastajaMAC4MÄNTSÄLÄN NMKY/
08 0–8 (0–5)EräViikingit/Sininen CT - 41BD07CD07 Pojat HaastajaMAC7JoKi musta1–4 (1–2)GrIFK
- 3BBLCB-pojat (03-04) Alempi HaastajaMAC2Korson Kaiku/
B-pojat 3–5 (1–4)Kevyet Karvaajat - 23BD07UCD07-pojat Ylempi HaastajaMAC4SB Vantaa3–4 (1–0)Esport Oilers/
Akatemia - 22BD07UCD07-pojat Ylempi HaastajaMAC7Pelicans SB Musta4–0 (3–0)Vihdin Salisudet
- 36BD07CD07 Pojat HaastajaMAC2MÄNTSÄLÄN NMKY/
08 4–5 (3–1)TIKKURILAN TIIKERIT PUNAINEN - 37BD07CD07 Pojat HaastajaMAC4EräViikingit/
Sininen CT 2–2 (1–1)GrIFK - 5BBLCB-pojat (03-04) Alempi HaastajaMAC2Kevyet Karvaajat2–4 (0–2)SPORT CLUB HYVINKÄÄ
- 6BBLCB-pojat (03-04) Alempi HaastajaMAC4Korson Kaiku/
B-pojat 0–8 (0–2)SB Raivolämäri - 25BD07UCD07-pojat Ylempi HaastajaMAC2Pelicans SB Turkoosi14–0 (8–0)SB Vantaa
- 29BD07UCD07-pojat Ylempi HaastajaMAC3LOPEN FLOORBALL TEAM0–1 (0–0)Vihdin Salisudet
- 27BD07UCD07-pojat Ylempi HaastajaMAC4Korson Kaiku/
KorsKa Mustangit 1–3 (1–2)Pelicans SB Musta - 31BD07UCD07-pojat Ylempi HaastajaMAC5M-Team4–1 (1–0)Esport Oilers/
Akatemia - 45BD07CD07 Pojat HaastajaMAC4JoKi musta6–1 (1–0)TIKKURILAN TIIKERIT PUNAINEN
- 43BD07CD07 Pojat HaastajaMAC2EräViikingit/
Sininen CT 1–2 (0–1)GrIFK - 49BBLCB-pojat (03-04) Alempi HaastajaMAC4Kevyet Karvaajat4–2 (2–2)Korson Kaiku/
B-pojat - 47BBLCB-pojat (03-04) Alempi HaastajaMAC2SPORT CLUB HYVINKÄÄ4–5 (2–1)SB Raivolämäri